Guaranteed Irish

available to order

The Budget Bathroom Suite | Complete Modern Refresh for €999!

Home Delivery
Click & Collect

Description

The Budget Bathroom Suite - Upgrade your bathroom at an unbeatable price! RRP €1375.23 saving you €376.23!

Do you want to upgrade your bathroom but don't want to break the bank? The Budget Bathroom Suite is perfect for you.

Consisting of

  • 1 x Vida Close Coupled WC with Seat - 151833
  • 1 x Vida 1 Tap Hole Basin - 151835
  • 1 x Vida Basin Pedestal - 151834
  • 1 x Plumb Essential Basin Mixer & Waste - 151546
  • 1 x Niall LED De-Mist Mirror - 151532
  • 1 x Ecotherm Thermostatic Bar Shower - 151421
  • 1 x Hydro Express 800x800 Corner Entry Shower Enclosure - HYCE80SC
  • 1 x 800x800 Slimeline Acrylic Shower Tray & Fast Flow Waste - TSL80S

ALL FOR ONLY €999
Luxury style for less than €1,000!

If you have any questions about this collection or need help choosing the right option for your bathroom, our expert team is here to help.

Phone: 0906472772
Email: bathrooms@heavins.ie

 

 

Shipping & Delivery

We are pleased to offer FREE delivery on orders over €199.00 to anywhere in the Republic of Ireland and Northern Ireland, and our Click & Collect service is FREE on all orders. All items are shipped from the Athlone Warehouse in Co. Westmeath, Ireland so no import duties apply to the island of Ireland.

Same Day Dispatch for €9.99* - Orders must be placed before 12pm (Excluding Bulky Items) 

Delivery Costs to Republic of Ireland are €6.99 for orders Under €199.00

We are now delivering to Northern Ireland with all delivery costs equal to the Republic of Ireland.

Large Bulky Items

Please be aware that large, bulky items (large appliances, white goods, etc.) have a delivery charge of €29.99 to ROI